Archives

2024
MOORE PLAYS MOORE Spring Tour 2024:
18.04 Łódź, PL, Przechowalnia
19.04 Staniątki, PL, Dom Pełen Kultury
20.04 Dębica, PL, MOK
21.04 Węgrów, PL, CDK
25.04 Wrocław, PL, Stary Klasztor
26.04 Ostrów Wlk, PL, OCK
27.04 Singwitz, DE, Kasselhauslager
28.04 Jena, DE, Blueskaffee @ Paradiescafe
30.04 Reinchenbach, DE, Bergkeller

1.05 Furth, DE, Kofferfabrik
2.05 Berlin, DE, Hafenbar Tegel
3.05 Bad Segeberg, DE, Cafe Coma
4.05 Enschede, NL, Metropool
5.05 Kassel, DE, Theaterstubchen
7.05 Düsseldorf, DE, Pitcher
8.05 Metzingen Glems, DE, Hirsch
9.05 Rheinberg, DE, To Hoop
10.05 Schwerin, DE, Spiecher
11.05 Leipzig, DE, Tonelli‘s

10.04 Alytus, LT, Alytus Blues Club /Union Of Blues/
11.04 Kaunas, LT, Teatro Klubas /Union Of Blues/
12.04 Suwałki, PL, Rozmarino /Union Of Blues/

16.02 Suwałki, PL, Rozmarino /Dreszcz/

2023
2.12 Magdalenka, PL /Union Of Blues/
3.12 Białystok, PL, Pub 6-Ścian /Union Of Blues/
3.12 Suwałki, PL, Rozmarino /Union Of Blues/

3.11 Grande-Synthe, FR, Bay Car Blues Festival /Moore Plays Moore/
4.11 Grande-Synthe, FR, Bay Car Blues Festival /Moore Plays Moore/
10.11 Frauental, AT, Blue Garage Club /Moore Plays Moore/
11.11 Praha-Vinoř, CZ, Hoffmanův dvůr /Moore Plays Moore/
12.11 Šemanovice, CZ, Nostalgická Myš /Moore Plays Moore/
30.11 Vilnius, LT, Jazz Cellar 11 /Union Of Blues/

24.10 Częstochowa, Klimaty /Moore Plays Moore/
26.10 Gdynia, Blues Club /Moore Plays Moore/
27.10 Skarżysko Kamienna, Klub Semafor /Moore Plays Moore/
29.10 Drelów /Moore Plays Moore/

14.09 Lublin, Radio Lublin /Moore Plays Moore/
15.09 Olomouc, CZ, Bounty Rock Cafe /Moore Plays Moore/
16.09 Třebič, CZ, Art Rock Bistro U Lípy /Moore Plays Moore/
17.09 Děčin, CZ /Moore Plays Moore/

1.07 Niepołomice /Daryl Strodes Band/
2.07 Lubaczów /Daryl Strodes Band/
8.07 Suwałki Blues Festival 2023 /Daryl Strodes Band/
9.07 Mińsk Mazowiecki /Daryl Strodes Band/
10.07 Kutno /Daryl Strodes Band/
14.07 Busko Zdrój /Daryl Strodes Band/
15.07 Olsztyn, Galeria Sowa /Daryl Strodes Band/
16.07 Sieradz /Daryl Strodes Band/
18.07 Prerov, CZ /Daryl Strodes Band/
21.07 Sępólno Krajeńskie /Daryl Strodes Band/
22.07 Krzeszów /Daryl Strodes Band/
23.07 Lubawa /Daryl Strodes Band/
26.07 Sztynort Blues Festival 2023 /Daryl Strodes Band/
27.07 Olsztynek /Daryl Strodes Band/
28.07 Jonkowo /Daryl Strodes Band/
29.07 Kolbudy /Daryl Strodes Band/
30.07 Gorlice /Daryl Strodes Band/

14.06 Valasske Klobouky, CZ /Daryl Strodes Band/
15.06 Ustrzyki Dolne /Daryl Strodes Band/
17.06 Głubczyce /Daryl Strodes Band/
18.06 Ozimek, Dni Ozimka /Daryl Strodes Band/
22.06 Valasske Mezirice, CZ /Daryl Strodes Band/
23.06 Mogilno /Daryl Strodes Band/
25.06 Toruń /Daryl Strodes Band/

7.05 Legnica /Moore Plays Moore/
11.05 Jaworzno /Moore Plays Moore/
12.05 Ostrava, CZ, Klub Parnik /Moore Plays Moore/
13.05 Komarno, SK /Moore Plays Moore/
15.05 Bratislava, SK. Muzeum Obchodu /Moore Plays Moore/
16.05 Reichenbach, DE /Moore Plays Moore/
17.05 Glems Metzingen, Hirsch, DE /Moore Plays Moore/
18.05 Luxemburg, LU, Vantage Bar /Moore Plays Moore/
20.05 Berghagen, NL, Hight Voltage Festival 2023 /Moore Plays Moore/
24.05 Czechowice – Dziedzice /Moore Plays Moore/
26.05 Teplice, CZ /Moore Plays Moore/
27.04 Człuchów, Soho /Moore Plays Moore/
28.05 Suwałki, Browar Północny /Moore Plays Moore/

20.04 Ittre, BE /Moore Plays Moore/
21.04 Sittard, NL /Moore Plays Moore/
22.04 Dongen, NL /Moore Plays Moore/

22.03 Vilnius, LT, Paviljonas /Union Of Blues/
23.03 Alytus, LT, Alytus Blues Club /Union Of Blues/
24.03 Penevezys, LT, Nendré Véjyje /Union Of Blues/

2.02 Człuchów /Daryl Strodes Band/
3.02 Reykjavik, IS /Daryl Strodes Band/
4.02 Hvolsvöllur, IS /Daryl Strodes Band/
5.02 Gdańsk, Scena Muzyczna /Daryl Strodes Band/
7.02 Barczewo, CKiB /Daryl Strodes Band/
8.02 Jarocin, JOK /Daryl Strodes Band/
9.02 Pleszew, Zajezdnia Kultury /Daryl Strodes Band/
10.02 Białystok, Fama /Daryl Strodes Band/
11.02 Michałowo /Daryl Strodes Band/
12.02 Kielce, DŚT /Daryl Strodes Band/

20.01 Częstochowa, Klimaty /Daryl Strodes Band/
21.01 Grodków, Blues Party, OKiR /Daryl Strodes Band/
23.01 Bratislava, Muzeum Obchodu, SK /Daryl Strodes Band/
24.01 Czechowice-Dziedzice /Daryl Strodes Band/
25.01 Jaworzno, Jazz Club Muzeum /Daryl Strodes Band/
26.01 Barcin, MDK /Daryl Strodes Band/
27.01 Gorzów Wlk., Jazz Club Pod Filarami /Daryl Strodes Band/
28.01 Wschowa, CKiR /Daryl Strodes Band/
29.01 Turek, MDK /Daryl Strodes Band/

2022
1.12 Ruciane – Nida /Moore Plays Moore/
2.12 Człuchów, MDK /Moore Plays Moore/
3.12 Suwałki, Rozmarino  /Moore Plays Moore/
4.12 Białystok /Moore Plays Moore/
4.12 Nałęczów /Moore Plays Moore/
6.12 Vienn, Reigen Live, AT  /Moore Plays Moore/
7.12 Kandern, ChaBah, DE /Moore Plays Moore/
8.12 Basel, 8 Bar, CH  /Moore Plays Moore/
10.12 Wałbrzych, A Propos /Moore Plays Moore/

18.11 Toruń, Toruń Blues Meeting 2022 /Jack Moore Band/

1.10 Havirov, CZ /Moore Plays Moore/
7.10 Puławy, Trzy Korony /Moore Plays Moore/
8.10 Gostynin /Moore Plays Moore/
10.10 Ostrołęka /Moore Plays Moore/
29.10 Aalten, Tico Tico, NL /Moore Plays Moore/
30.10 Helmond, NL, Helmond Bluesroute Festival 2022 /Moore Plays Moore/

3.09 Ciechocinek, Blues bez barier /Daryl Strodes Band/
8.09 Sulbiny, GCAK /Daryl Strodes Band/
9.09 Jaworzno, ATElier Kultury /Daryl Strodes Band/
10.09 Głogów, Głogowski Spotkania Jazzowe /Daryl Strodes Band/
16.09 Kielce, DK Zamek /Daryl Strodes Band/
17.09 Busko Zdrój /Daryl Strodes Band/
17.09 Rzeszów, Breakout Days 2022 /Daryl Strodes Band/
18.09 Mogilno /Daryl Strodes Band/
21.09 Szprotawa, SzDK /Daryl Strodes Band/
22.09 Kalisz /Daryl Strodes Band/
23.09 Częstochowa, Klimaty /Daryl Strodes Band/
24.09 Lublin, Chatka Blues Festival 2022 /Daryl Strodes Band/
25.09 Węgrów /Daryl Strodes Band/
30.09 Jaworzno, Jazz Club /Moore Plays Moore/

4.08 Notodden, NO, Notodden Blues Festival /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
4.08 Notodden, NO, Notodden Blues Festival /Trip Blues Duo/
4.08 Notodden, NO, Notodden Blues Festival /Trip Blues Duo/
5.08 Notodden, NO, Notodden Blues Festival /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
6.08 Karpacz /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
12.08 Kwidzyń /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
13.08 Sunskai, LT, Suvalku Bliuzo Aidas Lietuvoje /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
14.08 Bundoriai, LT, Čia, Kur Budo Rokas, /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
20.08 Stradyń k/ Piły /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
26.08 Elektrenai, LT, Blues & Jazz Fest /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

1.07 Varniai, LT, Bliuzo Naktys 2022 /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
2.07 Krotoszyn /Daryl Strodes Band/
3.07 Węgorzewo /Daryl Strodes Band/
8.07 Suwałki Blues Festival 2022 /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
16.07 Sztumska Noc Bluesowa /Daryl Strodes Band/
17.07 Sępólno Krajeńskie /Daryl Strodes Band/
30.07 Kolbudy /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
31.07 Gorlice /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

5.06 Białystok /Khalif Wailin’ Walter (USA)/
10.06 Suwałki, Rozamrino /Night Come/
15.06 Valasske Klobouky, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
18.06 Parczew /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
18.06 Włodawa /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
24.06 Turek /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
25.06 Cieszyn /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
25.06 Czyżowice /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
30.06 Alytus, LT /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

2.05 Sława, Las, Woda i Blues /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
6.05 Krosno, K15 /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
7.05 Łańcut /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
8.05 Warszawa /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
11.05 Sokołów
12.05 Częstochowa, Klimaty /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
13.05 Kostrzyń nad Odrą /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
14.05 Gorzów Wielkopolski /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

11.03 Brześć Kujawski /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
12.03 Gomunice, Klub Bogart /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
13.03 Rawa Mazowiecka /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
16.03 Wrocław, Stary Klasztor /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
17.03 Vsetin, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
18.03 Žatec, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
19.03 Ozimek /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
20.03 Opole /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
22.03 Piaseczno /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
25.03 Mogilno /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
26.03 Gdańsk /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

2021
27.12 Białystok, Pub 6 Ścian/Bang On Blues/
10.12 Częstochowa, Klimaty /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

27.11 Ciechanów, Blues na dołku /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
26.11 Syców/Gary Moore Tribute Band/
06.11 Otwock /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

26.10 Kolin, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
24.10 Nove Mesto, SK /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
23.10 Otrokovice, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
22.10 Velichow, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
17.10 Olsztyn k/ Częstochowy /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
10.10 Białystok, Pub 6 Ścian /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
9.10 Michałowo /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
8.10 Łuków /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
7.10 Kutno /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
3.10 Warszawa, Ochota Blues Festival /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
2.10 Żory /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
1.10 Siedlce /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

30.09 Barcin /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
29.09 Kalisz /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
25.09 Prerov, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
18.09 Rzeszów, Breakout Days 2021 /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
17.09 Chodzież /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
16.09 Szprotawa /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
15.09 Sulbiny /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
13.09 Poznań, Blue Note /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
12.09 Racibórz /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
11.09 Zdzieszowice /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
3.09 Kielce /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

28.08 Człuchów /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
27.08 Żnin /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
20.08 Krasny Staw /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
17.08 Puławy /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
15.08 Sieradz /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
14.08 Jarocin, amfiteatr /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
8.08 Głubczyce /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
7.08 Prudnik /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
6.08 Krzeszów /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
5.08 Krotoszyn /Gary Moore TributeBand/

17.07 Sztum, plener /Whiskey All Stars/
16.07 Węgorzewo /Gorczyca & Przyjaciele/
11.07 Mińsk Mazowiecki /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
5.07 Ustrzyki Dolne /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
4.07 Lubawa /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
3.07 Miastko /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
2.07 Toruń /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

26.06 Busko Zdrój /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
24.06 Częśtochowa /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
20.06 Lubaczów /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
19.06 Wrocław, Gitarowy Rekord Guinnessa /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
19.06 Grodzisk Mazowiecki /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
18.06 Chorzów /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
18.06 Czechowice-Dziedzice /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
17.06 Bratysława, SK /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
9.06 Suwałki, SOK /Night Comer Akustycznie/

30.05 Koźmin Wielkopolski /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

2020
16.10 Przybysławice  /Gary Moore Tribute Band /
12.10 Grodzisk Mazowiecki, CK /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
11.10 Pleszew /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
9.10 Jovornik, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
8.10 Poznań, Blue Note /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
5.10 Wrocław, Stary Klasztor /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
4.10 Ostrava, CZ, Klub Parnik /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
3.10 Chorzów, plener /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
2.10 Lublin, Lublin Blues Session /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

25.09 Gdynia, Blues Club /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
20.09 Toruń, CKK Jordanki /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
18.09 Krosno, Galicja Blues Fest /Gorczyca & Przyjaciele/
13.09 Biała Podlaska  /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
6.09 Olsztyn, Pub Sowa /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
5.09 Ciechocinek, Blues bez barier /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
4.09 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

29.08 Szprotawa /Tennessee All Stars/
13.08 Barczewo /Tennessee All Stars/
14.08 Olsztyn, Pub Sowa /Tennessee All Stars/
8.08 Šunskai, LT, Blues Festival /Bang On Blues/
1.08 Supraśl, impr. zamk.  /Bohika/

25.07 Olecko, Przystanek Olecko /Piotr Karpienia Band/
12.07 Gołdap, DK /Bang On Blues/
5.07 Kielce, KCK /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
2.07 Olomouc, CZ, Bounty Rock Cafe /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
1.07 Usti nad Labem, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

27.06 Valasske Mezirici, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
26.06 Jaworki, Muzyczna Owczarnia /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
21.06 Lubaczów, MDK /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
20.06 Pribram, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
18.06 Kroměříž, CZ, Stara Masna/Gary Moore Tribute Band/
17.06 Pisek, CZ /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

11.03 Częstochowa, MGS /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
8.03 Węgorzewo, WCK /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
7.03 Ostróda, Amfiteatr /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
6.03 Bielsko-Biała, BCK /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
5.03 Gomunice, Klub Bogart /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
4.03 Chorzów, MDK Batory/Gary Moore Tribute Band/

21.02 Grajewo, Piecuch Retro /Bohika/
14.02 Suwałki, SOK /Bang On Blues/
15.02 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/

23.01 Warszawa, Stixx, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
10.01 Kalety, impr. zamk. /Bohika/

2019
31.12 Suwałki, plener /Bohika/
21.12 Rydzewo, impr. zamk./Bohika/
19.12 Alytus, LT, Alytus Blues Club /Bang On Blues/

16.11 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
15.11 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
8.11 Ryn, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
5.11 Białystok, Pub 6 Ścian /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
4.11 Warszawa, Studio PR 2 /Gary More Tribute Band/
2.11 Poznań, Blue Note /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

31.10 Radzyń Podlaski /Gary More Tribute Band/
30.10 Przemyśl, Zamek /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
29.10 Piekary Śląskie /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
28.10 Świętoszów /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
27.10 Wschowa /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
26.10 Grodków /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
24.10 Barczewo /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
23.10 Olsztyn, Pub Sowa /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
22.10 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
20.10 Kolbudy k /Gdańska /Gary Moore Tribute Band/
5.10 Warszawa, Muzeum Powstania /Piotr Karpienia/

28.09 Ostrzeszów, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
26.09 Łódź, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
7.09 Sztum, plener /Gary Moore Tribute Band/

24.08 Wilkasy, Tawerna Rozbitek /Bohika/
23.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
17.08 Michałowice, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
16.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
15.08 Ełk, Żądło /Bohika/
10.08 Wilkasy, Tawerna Rozbitek /Bohika/
9.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/

27.07 Šunskai, LT, Blues Festival /Bang On Blues/
26.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
20.07 Wilkasy, Tawerna Rozbitek /Bohika/
19.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
13.07 Wilkasy, Tawerna Rozbitek /Bohika/
12.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
5.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/

28.06 Rydzewo, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
22.06 Suwałki, Browar Północny /Bohika/
21.06 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
15.06 Sierre, CH, La Villa /Bang On Blues/
15.06 Sierre, CH, Pub Britannia /Bang On Blues/
14.06 Sierra, CH, Blues Festival /Bang On Blues/
8.06 Wilkasy, Tawerna Rozbitek /Bohika/
7.06 Ełk, Żądło /Bohika/
2.06 Kalety, Dni Kalet /Bohika/

31.05 Warszawa, Korsarz /Bohika/
18.05 Wilkasy, Tawerna Rozbitek /Bohika/
3.05 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/

24.04 Sopot, impr. zamk. /Bohika
13.04 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
12.04 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
11.04 Suwałki, Rozgrzewka SBF 2019 /Bang On Blues/
6.04 Ponta Delgada, PT, EBC 2019 /B. Topolski/
5.04 Ponta Delgada, PT, EBC 2019 /B. Topolski/

28.03 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
14.03 Ełk, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
9.03 Ełk, Stary Spichlerz /Bohika/
8.03 Łódź, Bawełna /Bohika/

23.02 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
22.02 Lidzbark Warmiński, impr. zamk.  /Bohika/

19.01 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
18.01 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
17.01 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
13.01 Augustów, WOŚP /B. Topolski/

2018
8.12 Ełk, Żądło /Bohika/
1.12 Warszawa, Korsarz /Bohika/

30.10 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
10.11 Rydzewo, Marina, impr. zamk /Bohika/
9.11 Aleksandrów Łódzki, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
1.11 Grande-Synthe, FR, Bay Car Blues /Bang On Blues/

27.10 Warszawa, imr. zamk /Bohika/
27.10 Warszawa, Ochota Blues Fest /Bang On Blues/
26.10 Białystok Motopub /Bang On Blues/
20.10 Łomża, Garage Grill & Bar /Bohika/
12.10 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
13.10 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
6.10 Warszawa, Korsarz /Bohika/
5.10 Grajewo, Piecuch Cafe /Bohika/

29.09 Białystok, Wysokie Tony /Bohika/
28.09 Morena, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
22.09 Węgorzewo, Regaty Nothman /Bohika/
15.09 Rydzewo, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
8.09 Rydzewo, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
7.09 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
1.09 Gliwice, impr. zamk. /Bohika/

31.08 Warszawa, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
24.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
18.08 Wiartel, Przylasek /Bohika/
17.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
11.08 Rydzewo, Marina /Bohika/
10.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
9.08 Ełk, Stranda /Bohika/
3.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/

31.07 Białystok, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
22.07 Przystanek Olecko /Bohika/
20.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
14.07 Białystok, Wysokie Tony/Bohika/
13.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
7.07 Wiartel, Przylasek /Bohika/
6.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/

23.06 Białystok, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
22.06 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
16.06 Biskupiec, impr. zamk /Bohika/
15.06 Rydzewo, impr. zamk /Bohika/
9.06 Olsztyn, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
7.06 Białystok /Bohika/
2.06 Łomża, Garage Grill & Bar / Bohika/
1.06 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/

5.05 Suwałki, Browar Północny /Bohika/
4.05 Suwałki, Browar Północny /Bohika/
3.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Bang On Blues/

28.04 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
27.04 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
26.04 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
21.04 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
20.04 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
13.04 Łódź, impr. zamk./Bohika/
7.04 Białystok, Wysokie Tony /Bohika/

24.03 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
23.03 Warszawa, Stixx /Bohika/
17.03 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
16.03 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
15.03 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
10.03 Ełk, Stary Spichlerz /Bohika/

24.02 Łomża, Garage Grill & Bar /Bohika/
10.02 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
3.02 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
2.02 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/

20.01 Ełk, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
19.01 Grajewo, Piecuch Cafe /Bohika/
5.01 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Night Come/

2017
31.12 Białystok, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
9.12 Pisz, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
2.12 Ełk, impr. zamk. /Bohika/

25.11 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
24.11 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
18.11 Toruń, Toruń Blues Meeting /Bang On Blues/
8.11 Suwałki, impr. zamk. /Karpienia & Topolski/
.11 Bay Car Blues Festival, FR /Bang On Blues/
02.11 Bay Car Blues Festival, FR /Bang On Blues/

28.10 Wiartel, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
27.10 Grajewo, Piecuch Cafe /Bohika/
21.10 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
20.10 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
14.10 Łódź, Bawełna, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
13.10 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
06.10 Łódź, Bawełna, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
04.10 Ełk, Siedlisko Morena, impr. zamk. /Bohika/

16.09 Rydzewo, impr. zamk /Bohika/
9.09 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
8.09 Sztum, plener /Karoosela/

26.08 Toruń, Bella Skyway /Belkin Duo (LT/PL)/
25.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
12.08 Kraków, Męskie Granie 2017 /Karoosela/
5.08 Kraków, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
4.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
3.08 Ełk, Żądło /Bohika/

28.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
22.07 Katowice, Męskie Granie 2017 /Karoosela/
14.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
07.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/

30.06 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
24.06 Toruń, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
23.06 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
17.06 Białystok, Wysokie Tony /Bohika/
16.06 Giżycko, Stranda /Bohika/
10.06 Białowieża, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
9.06 Radom, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
3.06 Pisz, impr. zamk. /Duet Bohika/
2.06 Rydzewo, impr. zamk. /Bohika/

27.05 Warszawa, impre. zamk. /Bohika/
20.05 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
19.05 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
13.05 Grajewo, Piecuch Cafe /Bohika/
6.05 Siedlce, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
1.05 Mikołajki, Hotel Gołębiewski /Bohika/

30.04 Wiartel /Bohika/
29.04 Mikołajki, Hotel Gołębiewski /Bohika/
24.04 Gołdap, koncert charyta. /Duet Bohika/
22.04 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
21.04 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
16.04 Mikołajki, Hotel Gołębiewski /Deut Bohika/
1.04 Białystok, Wysokie Tony /Bohika/

31.03 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Bohika/
18.03 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
17.03 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
11.03 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Dreszcz Blues Band/
03.03 Mikołajki, impr. zamk. /Bohika/

25.02 Białystok, Wysokie Tony /Bohika/
11.02 Grajewo, Piecuch Cafe /Bohika/
4.02 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
3.02 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/

22.01 Łódź, Przerwa, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
21.01 Białystok, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
20.01 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
14.01 Białystok, Wysokie Tony /Bohika/

2016
23.12 Ełk, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
18.12 Łódź, Bawełna /Bohika/
17.12 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
16.12 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Bohika/
6.12 Serock, Hotel Narvil, impr. zamk. /Bohika/

26.11 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
25.11 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.11 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
12.11 Łódź, Bawełna /Bohika/
10.11 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Bohika/
05.11 Grajewo, Piecuch Cafe /Bohika/

31.10 Białystok, Wysokie Tony /Bohika/
29.10 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
28.10 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
17.10 Białystok, Wysokie Tony, impr. zamk. /Bohika/
15.10 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
14.10 Suwałki, Brama /Piotr Karpienia Band/
8.10 Ełk, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
7.10 Giżycko, Caffe Crema /Piotr Karpienia Band/

30.09 Alytus, LT, Alytus Blues Club /Bang On Blues/
24.09 Białystok, Wysokie Tony /Bohika/
23.09 Łódź, Bawełna /Bohika/
17.09 Rydzewo, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
16.09 Siedlce, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
10.09 Rydzewo, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
9.09 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
3.09 Grajewo, Piecuch Cafe /Piotr Karpienia Band/
2.09 Suwałki, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/

27.08 Kalinowo, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
26.08 Ełk, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
20.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
19.08 Gdańsk, Stary Maneż /Bohika/
13.08 Grajewo, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
12.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
11.08 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Piotr Karpienia Band/
6.08 Rydzewo, Marina Lester /Piotr Karpienia Band/
5.08 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
4.08 Augustów, Tawerna Szekla /Piotr Karpienia Band/

29.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
23.07 Sztum, plener /Bang On Blues/
22.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
16.07 Dortmund, DE, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
08.07 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
07.07 Suwałki Blues Festival 2016 /Bang On Blues/
02.07 Rydzewo, Marina Lester /Piotr Karpienia Band/

25.06 Giżycko, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
24.06 Wiartel, Przylasek /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.06 Alytus, LT, PUŠIS /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.06 Alytus, LT, plener /Piotr Karpienia Band
17.06 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
16.06 Białystok, Kotłownia /Piotr Karpienia Band/
14.06 Ełk, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
11.06 Grajewo, Cafe Piecuch /Piotr Karpienia Band/
5.06 Grajewo, plener /Piotr Karpienia Band/
4.06 Białystok, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/

28.05 Rydzewo, Marina Lester / Piotr Karpienia Band/
27.05 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
20.05 Piątnica, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
19.05 Białystok /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.05 Gawrych Ruda, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
14.05 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
13.05 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/

30.04 Giżycko, Stranda /Piotr Karpienia Band/
29.04 Grajewo, Cafe Piecuch /Piotr Karpienia Band/
23.04 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
16.04 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
15.04 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
09.04 Torrita di Siena, IT, 6th European Blues Challenge
08.04 Torrita di Siena, IT, 6th European Blues Challenge
01.04 Suwałki, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/

19.03 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.03 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
05.03 Ełk, Stary Spichlerz /Piotr Karpienia Band/

27.02 Grajewo, Cafe Piecuch /Piotr Karpienia Band/
26.02 Giżycko, Caffe Crema /Piotr Karpienia Band/
20.02 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
19.02 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
13.02 Ełk, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
6.02 Grajewo, Piecuch Cafe /Piotr Karpienia Band/
5.02 Warszawa,Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/

23.01 Serock, impr. zamk /Piotr Karpienia Band/
16.01 Łódź, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
15.01 Łódź, Bawełna /Piotr Karpienia Band/

2015
31.12 Warszawa, Sheraton /Piotr Karpienia Band/
19.12 Suwałki, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.12 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Lily White/
12.12 Suwałki, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/

21.11 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
20.11 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
14.11 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
13.11 Grajewo, Piecuch Cafe /Lily White/
7.11 Białystok, impr. zamk. /Lily White/

31.10 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
30.10 Kraków, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
24.10 Łódź, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band
23.10 Łódź, impr.z zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
16.10 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Lily White/
10.10 Grajewo, Piecuch Cafe /Karpienia & Topolski/
03.10 Klajpeda, LT, Kurpiai Jazz Club /The Road Band/
03.10 Klajpeda, LT /The Road Band/
02.10 Vilnius, LT, “Veranda” /Belkin & Topolski/
01.10 Vilnius, LT, Pub Artistai /Belkin & Topolski/

26.09 Białowieża, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
25.09 Warszawa, SomePlace Else /Piotr Karpienia Band/
19.09 Suwałki, Pub Brama /Lily White/
18.09 Warszawa, Korszarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
11.09 Augustów, impr. zamk./Piotr Karpienia Band/
12.09 Rydzewo, impr. zamk. /Karpienia & Topolski/
8.09 Kalinowo, Dożynki /Piotr Karpienia Band/

30.08 Ełk, koncert charytatywny /Piotr Karpienia Band/
30.08 Białystok, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
29.08 Rydzewo, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
22.08 Ruciane – Nida /Piotr Karpienia Band/
15.08 Rydzewo, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
7.08 Ełk, impr. zamk./Piotr Karpienia Band/

25.07 Warszawa, Dzień Dobry TVN /Piotr Karpienia Band/
23.07 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.07 Giżycko, impr. zamk./Piotr Karpienia Band/Band/
11.07 Wiartel, impr. zamk./Piotr Karpienia Band/
11.07 Suwałki, Suwałki Blues Festival 2015
10.07 Suwałki, impr. zamk./Piotr Karpienia Band/
10.07 Suwałki Blues Festival 2015
9.07 Suwałki Blues Festival /Flesh Creep/
3.07 Varniai, LT, Bliuzo Naktys /The Road Band (LT)/

27.06 Rydzewo, impr. zamk./Piotr Karpienia Band/
26.06 Wiartel, impr. zamk./Piotr Karpienia Band/
21.06 Grande-Synthe, FR, Zapi’ng /Bang On! Blues/
20.06 Warszawa, Sheraton /Piotr Karpienia Band/
19.06 Warszawa, Sheraton /Piotr Karpienia Band/
13.06 Łódź, Bawełna /Piotr Karpienia Band/
12.06 Suwałki, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
11.06 Toruń, impr. zamk /Karpienia & Topolski/

31.05 Vilnius, LT, “La Birra” Pub /Belkin & Topolski/
30.05 Elektrenai, LT, Blues Festival /Belkin & Topolski/
29.05 Riga, LV, Restoracija /Belkin & Topolski/
29.05 Riga, LV, Blues Conference /Belkin & Topolski/
28.05 Vilnius, LT, “Soul & Pepper” /Belkin & Topolski/
27.05 Alytus, LT, “Palermo” /Belkin, Topolski, Abro/
16.05 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
15.05 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Piotr Karpienia Band/
.05 Białobrzegi, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
02.05 Mława, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
1.05 Wiartel, plener /Piotr Karpienia Band/

30.04 Rydzewo, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
25.04 Suwałki, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.04 Warszawa, Targi Lato 2015 /Blues Duo/
10.04 Białystok, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
4.04 Giżycko, Ekran /Karpienia & Topolski/

27.03 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
14.03 Ełk, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/

20.02 Białystok, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
16.02 Vilnius, LT, koncert “Bracia” /Karpienia & Topolski/
14.02 Gołdap, Zajazd Rudziewicz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
7.02 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/

17.01 Łódź, Bawełna /Piotr Karpienia Band/
09.01 Ełk, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/

2014
20.12 Rydzewo, im. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/ /
18.12 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Piotr Karpienia Band/
12.12 Warszawa, Korsarz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
13.12 Ełk, Żądło /Piotr Karpienia Band /
6.12 Ełk, plener
5.12 Ryn, imp. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
5.12 Ełk, Papaja Jazz Club /Piotr Karpienia Band/

29.11 Łódź, Bawełna /Karpienia & Topolski/
29.11 Łódź /Karpienia & Topolski/
28.11 Wieniawa, imp. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
22.11 Białowieża, impr. zamk./Piotr Karpienia Band/
15.11 Tczew, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
14.11 Łódź, Bawełna /Piotr Karpienia Band/

31.10 Warszawa, 2 Światy /Piotr Karpienia Band/
25.10 Warszawa, Lolek /Piotr Karpienia Band/
24.10 Białystok, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.10 Łódź, Bawełna /Piotr Karpienia Band/
17.10 Prerov, CZ, Prerov Jazz Festival /Bang On! Blues/
16.10 Warszawa, Bątą /Piotr Karpienia Band/
11.10 Grande-Synthe, FR, Bay Car Blues /Bang On! Blues/
10.10 Grande-Synthe, FR, Bay Car Blues /Bang On! Blues/
9.10 Grande-Synthe, FR /Bang On! Blues/
4.10 Warszawa, Lolek /Piotr Karpienia Band/

27.09 Lublin /Piotr Karpienia Band/
19.09 Suwałki, Pub Brama /Karpienia & Topolski/
13.09 Rydzewo, Czarny Łabędź /Piotr Karpienia Band/
07.09 Ełk /Piotr Karpienia Band/
6.09 Tykocin /Piotr Karpienia Band/
5.09 Rydzewo /Piotr Karpienia Band/
4.09 Wadowice /Piotr Karpienia Band/

30.08 Warszawa, Stadion Narod. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
29.08 Warszawa, Pub Lolek /Piotr Karpienia Band/
27.08 Gołdap /Karpienia & Topolski/
23.08 Warszawa, Pub Lolek /Piotr Karpienia Band/
22.08 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Flesh Creep/
17.08 Raczki, plener /Piotr Karpienia Band/
16.08 Wiartel /Piotr Karpienia Band/
15.08 Łódź, Bawełna /Piotr Karpienia Band/
14.08 Zakopane /Piotr Karpienia Band/
2.08 Notodden Blues Festival, NO /Bogdan Topolski/
1.08 Notodden Blues Festival, NO /Bogdan Topolski/

27.07 Augustów, Blues Brothers /Piotr Karpienia Band/
26.07 Przykop k/Giżycka /Piotr Karpienia Band/
25.07 Rydzewo, Marina Lester /Piotr Karpienia Band/
20.07 Wąsosz, plener /Piotr Karpienia Band/
19.07 Łódź, Bawełna /Karpienia & Topolski/
18.07 Łódź, Bawełna /Piotr Karpienia Band/
5.07 Ełk /Piotr Karpienia Band/
4.07 Warszawa, Pub Lolek /Piotr Karpienia Band/

22.06 Ełk, plaża miejska /Flesh Creep/
22.06 Ełk, plaża miejska /Piotr Karpienia Band/
21.06 Rydzewo, Marina Lester /Piotr Karpienia Band/
08.06 Giżycko, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/

31.05 Ełk, impr. zamk. /Piotr Karpienia Band/
24.05 Suwałki, SOK /Flesh Creep/
16.05 Ełk, plener /Flesh Creep/

5.04 Giżycko, Ekran /Karpienia & Topolski/
4.04 Łódź, Bawełna /Karpienia & Topolski/

29.03 Łódź, Bawełna /Karpienia & Topolski/
26.03 Ełk, Hotel Rydzewski /Piotr Karpienia Band/
8.03 Ełk, Stary Spichlerz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
7.03 Suwałki, Pub Brama /Piotr Karpienia Band/

14.02 Gołdap, Zajazd Rudziewicz /Piotr Karpienia Band/
25.01 Łódź, Bawełna /Piotr Karpienia Band/
24.01 Łódź, Bawełna /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.01 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Piotr Karpienia Band/
17.01 Kętrzyn, Kardamon /Piotr Karpienia Band/

2013
31.12 Augustów, Hotel Warszawa /Piotr Karpienia Band/
27.12 Suwałki, Hotel Szyszko /Piotr Karpienia Band/
23.12 Białystok /Karpienia & Topolski/
21.12 Rydzewo /Karpienia & Topolski/
20.12 Białystok /Karpienia & Topolski/
14.12 Suwałki, Pub Brama Piotr /Karpienia & Lily White/
10.12 Suwałki, Hotel Szyszko /Karpienia & Topolski/
03.12 Kętrzyn /Piotr Karpienia Band/

30.11 Białowieża /Piotr Karpienia Band/
29.11 Ełk, Papaja Jazz Club Piotr /Karpienia Band/
28.11 Ełk, Hotel Rydzewski Piotr /Karpienia Band/
17.11 Bydgoszcz /Bang On! Blues/
16.11 Ełk, Stary Spichlerz /Flesh Creep/
11.11 Sztokholm, SE, Engelen /Piotr Karpienia Band/
10.11 Sztokholm, SE, Engelen /Piotr Karpienia Band/
9.11 Sztokholm, SE, St:a Clara /Piotr Karpienia Band/
8.11 Sztokholm, SE /Piotr Karpienia Band/
7.11 Sztokholm, SE, SP /Piotr Karpienia Band/

27.10 Wrocław /Piotr Karpienia Band/
25.10 Taurage, LT /Union Of Blues/
24.10 Vilnius, LT, Aula Blues Club /Union Of Blues/
23.10 Kaunas, LT, Combo /Union Of Blues/
22.10 Warszawa /Piotr Karpienia Band/
19.10 Białystok, Chicago /Piotr Karpienia Band/
12.10 Warszawa /Piotr Karpienia Band/
5.10 Rydzewo, Marina Lester /Karpienia & Topolski/

28.09 Rydzewo, Marina Lester /Piotr Karpienia Band/
27.09 Suwałki, Pub Brama /Piotr Karpienia & Lily White/
21.09 Grande-Synthe, FR /Flesh Creep/
19.09 Grande-Synthe, FR /Flesh Creep/
15.09 Woszczele k/Ełk /Piotr Karpienia Band/
14.09 Turek, plener /Piotr Karpienia Band/
12.09 Augustów, Blues Brothers /Piotr Karpienia Band/
05.09 Ełk, Hotel Rydzewski /Piotr Karpienia Band/

31.08 Augustów, Blues Brothers /Piotr Karpienia Band/
30.08 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Piotr Karpienia Band/
24.08 Wiartel k/Pisza /Piotr Karpienia Band/
23.08 Rydzewo, Marina Lester /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.08 Gołdap, plener /Piotr Karpienia Band/
17.08 Rydzewo, Marina Lester /Piotr Karpienia Band/
16.08 Suwałki, Pub Brama /Piotr Karpienia & Lilly White/
15.08 Augustów /Piotr Karpienia Band/
10.08 Suwałki, plener /Piotr Karpienia Band/
10.08 Bartosze k/Ełku /Piotr Karpienia Band/
3.08 Notodden Blues Festival, NO /Bang On! Blues/
2.08 Notodden Blues Festival, NO /Bang On! Blues/

27.07 Giżycko, statek /Piotr Karpienia Band/
26.07 Rydzewo, Marina Lester /Piotr Karpienia Band/
20.07 Augustów, Blues Brothers /Piotr Karpienia Band/
19.07 Suwałki, Na Starówce /Piotr Karpienia Band/
13.07 Suwałki, Suwałki Blues Festival /Flesh Creep/
11.07 Suwałki, Suwałki Blues Festival /Union Of Blues/

29.06 Rydzewo, Marina Lester /Piotr Karpienia Band/
28.06 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Piotr Karpienia Band/
9.06 Suwałki, SOK /Od wschodu do zachodu/
8.06 Ełk, Motyla Sen /Flesh Creep/

24.05 Ełk, Papaja Jazz Club /Piotr Karpienia Band/
18.05 Ciechanów, Spring Blues Night /Flesh Creep/
10.05 Giżycko /Karpienia & Topolski/
2.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Flesh Creep/

25.04 Sztokholm, SE /Karpienia & Topolski/
24.04 Sztokholm, SE /Karpienia & Topolski/

23.02 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Flesh Creep/
15.02 Gołdap, Zajazd Rudziewicz /Karpienia & Topolski/
15.02 Suwałki, ogród Rozmarino /Karpienia & Topolski/
1.02 Giżycko, GCK /Wniebowcięci/

31.01 Giżycko, GCK, warsztaty /Bogdan Topolski/
30.01 Giżycko, GCK, warsztaty /Bogdan Topolski/
20.01 Warszawa, Sheraton /Piotr Karpienia Band/
11.01 Wielbark, Leśniczanka /Karpienia & Topolski/
10.01 Toruń, Teatr Baj Pomorski /Karpienia & Topolski/

2012
31.12 Grajewo /Piotr Karpienia Band/
31.12 Ełk /Piotr Karpienia Band/
14.12 Warszawa, Hard Rock Cafe /Piotr Karpienia Band/
7.12 Suwałki, Galeria Chłodna 20 /Bogdan Topolski/

17.11 Tychy, City Point /Karpienia & Topolski/
10.11 Warszawa, Dzień Dobry TVN/Karpienia & Topolski/
10.11 Warszawa, Mam Talent TVN/Piotr Karpienia Band/
8.11 Łomża /Karpienia & Topolski/
2.11 Suwałki, Zaduszki bluesowe /Dreszcz Blues Band/

27.10 Klaipeda, LT, Kurpiai /Union Of Blues/
26.10 Vilnius, LT, New York /Union Of Blues/
25.10 Kaunas, LT, Senieji Rusiai /Union Of Blues/
18.10 Ełk, ECK Piotr Karpienia Band/
6.10 Katowice, Rawa Blues Festival /Union Of Blues/
4.10 Gumice, Klub Bogart /Union Of Blues/
3.10 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Union Of Blues/

16.09 Suwałki, Na Starówce /Acoustic Duo/
08.09 Ełk, plener /Piotr Karpienia Band/
2.09 Oracze, plener /Piotr Karpienia Band/
2.09 Pisanica, plener /Piotr Karpienia Band/
1.09 Ciechocinek, Blues bez barier /Flesh Creep/

25.08 Olsztyn, Galeria Sowa /Union Of Blues/
24.08 Toruń, Harmonica Bridge /Union Of Blues/
23.08 Poznań, Crime Story /Union Of Blues/
22.08 Janowiec Wlk. /Union Of Blues/
21.08 Środa Wlk. /Union Of Blues/
20.08 Katowice, Katofonia /Union Of Blues/
19.08 Chorzów, Lauba Pełno Bluesa /Union Of Blues/
10.08 Stary Folwark /Karpienia & Topolski/
2.08 Ryn /Piotr Karpienia Band/

22.07 Gołdap, plener /Flesh Creep/
21.07 Olsztyn, Olsztyńskie Noce Bluesowe /Flesh Creep
14.07 Suwałki Blues Festival /Bogdan Topolski/
13.07 Suwałki Blues Festival /Bogdan Topolski/
8.07 Gołdap, plener /Wniebowcięci/
7.07 Giżycko, plener /Flesh Creep/
6.07 Marijampole, LT /Flesh Creep/

30.06 Ełk, Motyla Sen /Flesh Creep/
23.06 Gdańsk /Yoland Bush & The Road Band (USA/LT)/
22.06 Suwałki /Yoland Bush & The Road Band (USA/LT)/
15.06 Vilnius, LT, Aula Blues Club /Union Of Blues/
14.06 Druskininkai, LT /Union Of Blues/
6.06 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Flesh Creep/
2.06 Ełk, plener /Flesh Creep/

30.05 Supraśl, plener /Flesh Creep/
12.05 Klaipeda, LT, Kurpiai Jazz Club /Union Of Blues
11.05 Palanga, LT, Vandenis Hotel /Union Of Blues/
10.05 Vilnius, LT, Tamsta Club /Union Of Blues/
3.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Dreszcz Blues Band/
2.05 Augustów, Dwa Światy /Flesh Creep/
1.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Flesh Creep

31.03 Białystok, Zappa /Union Of Blues/
30.03 Olsztyn, Dobranocki Bluesowe /Union Of Blues/
29.03 Kalvarija, LT, Suvalkijos Dvoras /Union Of Blues/
24.03 Vilnius, LT, Brodvejus Pub /Union Of Blues/
23.03 Panevezys, LT, Kafenhauz /Union Of Blues/
22.03 Vilnius, LT, Aula Blues Club /Union Of Blues/
21.03 Suwałki, Suwałki Plaza /Union Of Blues/
3.03 Suwałki, Na Starówce /Dreszcz Blues Band/
2.03 Białystok, Paul Davis Pub /Dreszcz Blues Band/

5.01 Gołdap, impr. zamk. /Karpienia & Topolski/

2011
23.12 Suwałki /Piotr Karpienia & Flesh Creep/
2.12 Warszawa, Hard Rock Cafe /Piotr Karpienia/

24.11 Suwaki, Pub Bram /Acoustic Duo/
19.11 Toruń, Toruń Blues Meeting 2011 /Flesh Creep/
18.11 Ełk, ECK /Piotr Karpienia & Flesh Creep/

31.10 Suwałki /Union Of Blues/
30.10 Bydgoszcz, 10. Blues & Folk Festival /Blues Union/
29.10 Birstonas, LT, Sonata Restaurant /Blues Union/
28.10 Jonava, LT, Almar Bar /Blues Union/
27.10 Vilnius, LT, Aula Blues Club /Blues Union/
21.10 Gołdap /Flesh Creep/

24.09 Bay Car Blues Festival, FR /Bogdan Topolski/
23.09 Bay Car Blues Festival, FR /Bogdan Topolski/
17.09 Ełk, Pub Żądło /Flesh Creep/
16.09 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Flesh Creep/

28.08 Grajewo, plener /Flesh Creep/
28.08 Suwałki, plener /Wniebowcięci/
25.08 Kalvarija, LT, plener /Flesh Creep/
22.08 Wilkasy /Karpienia & Topolski/
21.08 Giżycko /Karpienia & Topolski/
20.08 Augustów, plener /Shiver Blues Band/
20.08 Augustów, Blues Brothers /Shiver Blues Band/
14.08 Katowice, Katofonia /Flesh Creep/
13.08 Bourbon Street Festival 2011, AT /Flesh Creep/
11.08 Ozimek, Blue Shoes Club /Flesh Creep/
7.08 Giżycko /Karpienia & Topolski/
6.08 Mikołajki /Karpienia & Topolski/
5.08 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Flesh Creep/

30.07 Pisanica, plener /Flesh Creep/
29.07 Suwałki /Kierejsza & Topolski/
24.07 Augustów, Blues Brothers /Shiver Blues Band/
23.07 Reszel, festiwal bluesowy /Flesh Creep/
17.07 Ełk, plener /Flesh Creep/
16.07 Suwałki Blues Festival 2011 /Bogdan Topolski/
15.07 Suwałki Blues Festival 2011 /Bogdan Topolski/
14.07 Suwałki Blues Festival 2011 /Bogdan Topolski/

30.06 Vilno, LT, /King Lion (US) & Blues Makers (LT)/
25.06 Augustów /King Lion (US) & Blues Makers (LT)/
24.06 Gdańsk /King Lion (US) & Blues Makers (LT)
23.06 Suwałki /King Lion (US) & Blues Makers (LT)/
17.06 Druskininkai, LT, Senfortis /Karpienia & Topolski/
16.06 Vilnius, LT, Aula Blues Club /Karpienia & Topolski/
11.06 Augustów, Blues Brothers/Kierejsza & Topolski/
3.06 Augustów, Route 66 /Wniebowcięci/

28.05 Marijampole, LT, Dni Marijampola /Night Come/
23.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Topolski & Virgis Jutas/
22.05 Warszawa /Topolski & Jutas/
21.05 Marijampole, LT /Topolski & Jutas/
14.05 Augustów, Dwa Światy /Flesh Creep/

30.04 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shiver Blues Band/
29.04 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Kierejsza & Topolski/
23.04 Olecko, Cooltura /Wniebowcięci/
16.04 Suwałki, Na Starówce /Shiver Blues Band/
16.04 Białystok, Motoserce, plener /Flesh Creep/
1.04 Siauliai, LT, Teatro Bufetas /Night Come/

25.03 Gołdap, Zajazd Rudziewicz /Night Come/
24.03 Suwałki, Warka /Projekt Północny-Wschód/
17.03 Suwałki, Warka /Flesh Creep/
4.03 Suwałki, Na Starówce /Shiver Blues Band/

22.01 Ełk, Stary Spichlerz /Flesh Creep/
20.01 Suwałki, Warka /Kierejsza & Topolski/
5.01 Suwałki, Warka /Projekt Północny-Wschód/

2010
28.12 Ełk, Pub Janus /Flesh Creep/

06.11 Marijampole, LT, Pizza Jazz /Flesh Creep/

31.10 Suwałki, Na Starówce /Flesh Creep/
29.10 Suwałki /Karpienia & Topolski/
20.10 Ełk, ECK /Flesh Creep/

19.09 Drohiczyn, Ośrodek Kultury /z Blues Makers (LT)/
18.09 Krosno, Galicja Blues Fest /z Blues Makers (LT)/
17.09 Kraków, Ptasiek Cafe /z Blues Makers (LT)/
16.09 Rzeszów, Klub Bohema /z Blues Makers (LT)/
15.09 Suwałki, Rozmarino /z Blues Makers (LT)/
15.09 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Flesh Creep/
11.09 Druskininkai, LT, plener /Flesh Creep/
10.09 Marijampole, LT, plener /Wniebowcięci/
5.09 Ełk, plener /Flesh Creep/

22.08 Ełk, plener /Flesh Creep/
21.08 Ełk, Klub Smętek /Flesh Creep/
07.08 Notodden Blues Festival (NO) /Flesh Creep/
6.08 Notodden Blues Festival (NO) /Flesh Creep/
5.08 Notodden Blues Festival (NO) /Flesh Creep/
4.08 Notodden Blues Festival (NO) /Flesh Creep/

24.07 Olecko, plener /Wniebowcięci/
15.07 Suwałki Blues Festival 2010 /PL/LT Blues Union/
03.07 Łódź, Lizard King /Flesh Creep/
02.07 Bydgoszcz, Rynek, plener /Flesh Creep/

26.06 Ełk, plener, Zlot Motocykli /Flesh Creep/
19.06 Przeworsk Blues Festiwal/Flesh Creep/
18.06 Ciechanów, Spring Blues Night /Flesh Creep/
17.06 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Flesh Creep/

29.05 Ełk, plener /Flesh Creep/
28.05 Marijampole, LT, plener /Flesh Creep/
22.05 Augustów, Pub Bab /Flesh Creep/
0

8.05 Gniezno, plener /Flesh Creep/
7.05 Ozimek, Klub Blue Shoes /Flesh Creep/
6.05 Rzeszów, Klub Bohema /Flesh Creep/
5.05 Krosno, RCKP /Flesh Creep/
4.05 Gliwice, Śląski Jazz Club /Flesh Creep/
3.05 Chorzów, Leśniczówka /Flesh Creep/
2.05 Śrem, Pizzeria Tropicana /Flesh Creep/
1.05 Radzyń, Las, Woda i Blues Festiwal /Flesh Creep/

30.04 Poznań, Pub Klasztorna 17 /Flesh Creep/
29.04 Poznań, Klub Charyzma /Flesh Creep/
28.04 Suwałki, Pub Warka /Flesh Creep/

26.02 Suwałki, restauracja Na Starówce /Flesh Creep/

29.01 Suwałki, Klub 54 /Night Come/
15.01 Suwałki /Jan Błędowski i Nocna Zmiana Bluesa/

2009
28.12 Augustów, Pub Bab /Flesh Creep/
20.12 Sejny, Pub “Nora” /1/2 Shiver Blues Band/
17.12 Ełk, Pub Warka /Flesh Creep/

12.11 Suwałki, Rozmarino /1/2 Shiver Blues Band/

31.10 Suwałki /Acoustic Duet/
24.10 Ostrów Wlk, /Virgis Jutas (LT) & Bogdan Topolski/
15.10 Marijampole, LT, Luna Club /Flesh Creep/

26.09 Vilnius, LT, Aula Blues Club /Night Come/
25.09 Vilnius, LT, Aula /Blues Makers (LT) & Topolski/
24.09 Vilnius, LT, Aula / Jutas (LT) & Topolski/
23.09 Suwałki, Rozmarino /VJutas (LT) & Topolski/
4.09 Suwałki, piwiarnia Warka /Shiver Blues Band/

30.08 Przemyśl, plener /Shamrock/
29.08 Zamość, Corner Pub /Shamrock/
22.08 Vilnius, LT, Aulo /Jutas (LT) &  Topolski/
21.08 Krasnystaw, plener /Jutas (LT) & VooDoo Soup/
15.08 Klaipeda, Tiltas Rock Festival, LT /Flesh Creep/
15.08 Klaipeda, Tiltas Rock Festival, LT /Flesh Creep/
1.08 Orzysz, plener /Shamrock/

31.07 Notodde, NO /Spoonful Of Blues & Topolski/
29.07 Notodden, NO /Bogdan Topolski/
27.07 Białystok, plener /Night Come/
25.07 Druskininkai, LT /Flesh Creep/
24.07 Vilnius, LT, Aula Blue Club /Flesh Creep/
18.07 Suwałki Blues Festival /Spoonful Of Blues/
17.07 Suwałki Blues Festival /VooDoo Soup/
16.07 Suwałki Blues Festival /Flesh Creep/
12.07 Turośl, plener /Shamrock/
10.07 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Flesh Creep/
3.07 Suwałki, Warka /Shiver Blues Band/

21.06 Grabowo k/Kolna, plener /Shamrock/
20.06 Warszawa, Jimmy Bradley`s Irish Bar /Shamrock/
18.06 Suwałki, Warka /Jam session/
12.06 Suwałki, Warka /1/2 Shiver Blues Band/

24.05 Wiżajny, plener /Shamrock/
23.05 Kluczbork, plener /Shamrock/
22.05 Warszawa, Irish Pub /Shamrock/
16.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Night Come/
16.05 Augustów, plener /Night Come/
3.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shamrock/
2.05 Giżycko, plener /Wniebowcięci/
1.05 Suwałki, Piknik Europejski /Shamrock/

25.04 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shiver Blues Band/
18.04 Suwałki, Piwiarnia Warka /1/2 Shiver Blues Band/
3.04 Suwałki, Galeria Chłodna 20 /solo/
2.04 Suwałki, Warka /Jam session/

28.03 Vilnius, LT, Tamsta Club, /Night Come/
27.03 Klaipeda, LT, Kurpiai Jazz Club, /Night Come/
14.03 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shamrock/
7.03 Suwałki, Warka /Shiver Blues Band/

27.02 Suwałki, Warka /1/2 Shiver Blues Band/
21.02 Suwałki, Warka / Jam Session/
01.02 Olsztyn, Klub Rakor /Night Come/

31.01 Toruń, Lizard King /Night Come/
30.01 Bydgoszcz, Lizard King /Night Come/
29.01 Suwałki, Piwiarnia Warka /Night Come/
3.01 Łódź, Lizard King /Night Come/
2.01 Poznań, Lizard King /Night Come/

2008
23.12 Warszawa, “Kawa czy herbata?” /Shamrock/
6.12 Olecko, Sztama 2008 /Wniebowcięci/
5.12 Suwałki, Warka /Shiver Blues Band/

29.11 Siauliai, LT, “Teatro Bufetas” Pub /Night Come/
28.11 Druskienniki, LT, “Kolonada” /Night Come/
17.11 Kazimierz Dolny, “Kwadrans” /Shamrock/
13.11 Mariampol, LT, Klub “Luna”/Shiver Blues Band/
8.11 Bydgoszcz /Virgis Jutas & Voodoo Soup/
7.11 Białystok, Zaduszki /Jutas & Voodoo Soup/
2.11 Suwałki, Na Starówce /Shiver Blues Band/
1.11 Augustów, Pub Bab /Night Come/

28.10 Suwałki /Night Come/
25.10 Warszawa, TUTU Music Bar /Shamrock/
24.10 Kazimierz Dolny /Shamrock

21.09 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shiver Blues Band/
20.09 Ełk, plener /Wniebowcięci/
18.09 Olsztyn /Chip Jordan & Bogdan Topolski/
17.09 Olsztyn, Pub Indygo /Jordan & Bogdan Topolski/
16.09 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Jordan & Bogdan Topolski/
14.09 Dowspuda, plener /Shamrock/
13.09 Żyrardów, plener /Shamrock/
12.09 Warszawa /Shamrock/
5.09 Suwałki Galeria Chłodna 20 /Bogdan Topolski/

31.08 Nowogród, plener /Shamrock/
23.08 Olecko, plener /Shamrock/
10.08 Ełk, plener /Shamrock/
9.08 Gołdap, plener /Shamrock/
8.08 Kłajpeda, LT, Kurpiai /Chip Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
7.08 Keranave, LT /Chip Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
1.08 Notodden Blues Festival, NO /Bogdan Topolski/

31.07 Notodden Blues Festival, NO /Bogdan Topolski/
30.07 Notodden Blues Festival, NO /Bogdan Topolski/
26.07 Kętrzyn, plener /Shamrock/
25.07 Druskienniki, LT, “Kolonada” /Night Come/
19.07 Suwałki Blues Festival /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
18.07 Suwałki Blues Festival /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
04.07 Liepaja, LV, Frontaine Festival /VooDoo Soup/

29.06 Janowiec Wielkopolski /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
28.06 Łódź, Lizard King /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
27.06 Poznań, Lizard King /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
21.06 Suwałki /1/2 Shiver Blues Band/
15.06 Suwałki /Jordan & Bogdan Topolski/
14.06 Alytus, LT /Jordan &  Topolski/
8.06 Zamość /Shamrock/
7.06 Warszawa, TUTU Music Bar /Shamrock/

31.05 Siauliai, LT /Chip Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
30.05 Jonava, LT /Chip Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
24.05 Kłajpeda, LT, Kurpiai /Chip Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
2.05 Druskienniki, LT /Chip Jordan & Voodoo Soup/
1.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Chip Jordan & Voodoo Soup/

25.04 Vilnius, LT, Havana Social Club /Night Come/
24.04 Mariampole, LT, Club Luna /Night Come/
20.04 Suwałki, plener /Night Come/
19.04 Siauliai, LT, “Teatro Bufetas” Pub /Night Come/
18.04 Liepaja, LV, Frontaine Palace /Night Come/
17.04 Pałanga, LT, Klub Ramybe /Night Come/

17.03 Warszawa, Pub Lolek /Shamrock/
14 03 Warszawa TUTU Music Bar /Shamrock/
15.03 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shamrock/
1.03 Suwałki, Na Starówce /Shiver Blues Band/
1.03 Suwałki, Na Starówce /Night Come/

13.01 Kętrzyn, WOŚP /Shamrock/

2007
28.12 Kowno, LT, Irish “Fortas” Pub /Night Come/
16.12 Alytus, LT, 3,5 Bar /Night Come/
15.12 Druskienniki, LT /Night Come/
14.12 Wilno, LT, Brodvejus Pub /Night Come/
8.12 Suwałki, Na Starówce /Shamrock/
1.12 Warszawa, Swingo Bar /Night Come/

30.11 Warszawa, Swingo Bar /Night Come/
16.11 Suwałki /Beciaki Gospel & Ensamble/
10.11 Olecko, Pub Piwnica /Wniebowcięci/
9.11 Warszawa, Jimmy Bradley`s Irish Bar /Shamrock/
3.11 Olecko, “Arts” /Night Come/
2.11 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Night Come/

31.10 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Shiver Blues Band/
26.10 Zegrze, Hotel “500” /Shamrock/
26.10 Warszawa, “Kawa czy herbata?” /Shamrock/
12.10 Warszawa /Shamrock/
5.10 Warszawa /Shamrock/
4.10 Warszawa /Shamrock/
2.10 Mikołajki, Hotel Amax /Shamrock/

28.09 Serock /Shamrock/
22.09 Gołdap, plener /Wniebowcięci/
19.09 Druskienniki, LT, “Kolonada” /Acoustic Duo/
14.09 Białobrzegi /Shamrock/
7.09 Warren (Muritz), DE /Shamrock/

26.08 Warszawa, “Gniazdo Piratów” /Shamrock/
25.08 Pinczów, plener /Shamrock/
24.08 Kazimierz Dolny, “Kwadrans” /Shamrock/
24.08 Warszawa, “Pytanie na śniadanie” /Shamrock/
18.08 Gołdap, plener /Night Come/
12.08 Ciechanowiec, plener /Shamrock/
11.08 Kamień Pomorski /Shamrock/
10.08 Gdynia, Contrast Cafe /Shamrock/
4.08 Notodden, NO, Notodden Blues Festival

29.07 Olecko, Przystanek Olecko /Wniebowcięci/
28.07 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Night Come/
21.07 Suwałki, Pub Brama /Shamrock/
14.07 Warszawa /Shamrock/
13.07 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shamrock/
8.07 Ełk, Lato z Radiem 5, plener /Night Come/
7.07 Suwałki, Lato z Radiem 5, plener /Shamrock/
7.07 Suwałki, Lato z Radiem 5, plener /Night Come/
6.07 Olsztyńskie Noce Bluesowe /Jordan & Topolski/
6.07 Olsztyn, Bohema /Jordan & Bogdan Topolski/
5.07 Olsztyn, Bohema /Jordan & Bogdan Topolski/
4.07 Mikołajki, /Jordan & Bogdan Topolski/
1.07 Skierniewice, Ethnosfera 2007 /Shamrock/

30.06 Warszawa, Irish Pub /Shamrock/
29.06 Warszawa /Shamrock/
27.06 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shiver Blues Band/
24.06 Suraż, plener /Shamrock/
23.06 Giżycko, plener /Shamrock/
22.06 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shiver Blues Band/
16.06 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Night Come/
15.06 Ełk, “Od zmierzchu do świtu” /Night Come/
9.06 Kłajpeda, Kurpiai /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
8.06 Wilno, “Brodvejus” / Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
2.06 Kętrzyn, plener /Shamrock/

31.05 Szelment /Shamrock/
27.05 Białystok, “Trzy korony” /Night Come/
26.05 Mariampol, LT, plener /Shiver Blues Band/
12.05 Alytus, LT, plener /Chip Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
11.05 Druskienniki, LT /Chip Jordan & Bogdan Topolski/
10.05 Gdańsk, Juvenalia 2007 /Shamrock/
8.05 Mikołajki /Shamrock/
5.05 Augustów, plener /Wniebowcięci/
2.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Chip Jordan & VooDoo Soup/

29.04 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shiver Blues Band/
28.04 Druskienniki, LT /Chip Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
27.04 Suwałki, Ogród Letni Rozmarino
21.04 Kraków, Mile Stone Jazz Club /Night Come/
14.04 Alytus, LT /Chip Jordan & Bogdan Topolski/
13.04 Suwałki, “Na Starówce /Acoustic Jazz Trio/

24.03 Warszawa, Swingo Bar /Night Come/
23.03 Poznań, Piwnica 21 /Night Come/
17.03 Warszawa, Pub “Lolek” /Shamrock/
16.03 Grudziądz /Shamrock/
15.03 Gdynia, Pub “Donegal” /Shamrock/
3.03 Suwałki, “W kręgu bluesa” /Night Come/
3.03 Suwałki, “W kręgu bluesa” /VooDoo Soup/
2.03 Suwałki, “W kręgu bluesa” /Shiver Blues Band/

18.02 Wilno, LT, “Propaganda” /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
17.02 Wilno, LT “Brodejus” Pub”/Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
16.02 Druskienniki, LT, /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
15.02 Alytus, LT, /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
14.02 Birstonas, LT /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
4.02 Warszawa, Club Rock /Night Come/
3.02 Augustów, Pub Bab /Night Come/
2.02 Ełk, Cafe Bohema /Night Come/

26.01 Suwałki, Na Starówce /Shiver Blues Band/
20.01 Olecko, Pub “Piwnica” /Wniebowcięci/
19.01 Ełk, Klub “Bohema” /Wniebowcięci/
14.01 Suwałki, WOŚP /Chip Jordan & Bogdan Topolski/
13.01 Mariampol, LT /Chip Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
12.01 Suwałki, /Chip Jordan & VooDoo Soup/

2006
31.12 Suwałki /Night Come/
30.12 Pałanga, “Ramybe”, LT /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
29.12 Druskieniki, LT /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
28.12 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
10.12 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Night Come/
9.12 Olecko, Pub “Piwnica” /Wniebowcięci/
8.12 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Shamrock/
8.12 Suwałki, EMPiK, /Shamrock/
1.12 Warszawa, TVP1 “Kawa czy herbata?” /Shamrock/

18.11 Bielsko – Biała, “Vasco Da Gama” /Shamrock/
17.11 Pszczyna, Pub Club Muzyczna Galeria /Shamrock/
3.11 Suwałki, Galeria Chłodna 20 /solo/

31.10 Suwałki /Night Come/

23.09 Druskieniki, LT, “Kolonada” /Shamrock/
21.09 Suwałki, ROKiS /Shamrock/
9.09 Kartuzy /Shamrock/
8.09 Gdynia, Pub “Donegal” /Shamrock/
3.09 Kolno, plener /Shamrock/

27.08 Tomaszów Mazowiecki /Shamrock/
26.08 Kostrzyn n/Odrą, plener /Shamrock/
25.08 Węgorzowe, Tawerna “Keja” /Shamrock/
20.08 Suwałki, Pub “Kominkowa” /Shiver Blues Band/
19.08 Kielce, plener /Shamrock/
18.08 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shamrock/
12.08 Kazimierz Dolny, “Kwadrans” /Shamrock/
12.08 Nowa Słupia, Dymarki Świętokrzyskie/Shamrock/
11.08 Warszawa, “10 w skali Beauforta” /Shamrock/
5.08 Druskieniki, LT, Klub “Kolonada” /Acoustic Duet/
4.08 Pisz, plener /Wniebowcięci/

27.07 Olecko, Przystanek Olecko /Wniebowcięci/
26.07 Olecko, Przystanek Olecko /Night Come/
26.07 Olecko, Przystanek Olecko /Acoustic Duet/
22.07 Zamość, Euro Folk 2006 /Shamrock/
21.07 Warszawa, “Gniazdo Piratów” /Shamrock/
9.07 Mrągowo, Dni Mrągowa /Shamrock/

24.06 Ustrzyki Dolne, Noc Świętojańska /Shamrock/
23.06 Pisz, plener /Shamrock/
22.06 Pisz, plener /Wniebowcięci/
17.06 Suwałki, plener /Wniebowcięci/
15.06 Ełk, Pub “Wirwajda” /Wniebowcięci/
12.06 Giżycko /Shamrock/
11.06 Suwałki, Dni Suwałk /Shiver Blues Band/
10.06 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shamrock/

27.05 Mariampol, LT, plener /Shamrock/
26.05 Druskieniki, LT, “Kolonada” /Shamrock/
19.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shamrock/
13.05 Kościerzyna, Texas Pub /Shamrock/
12.05 Gdynia, “Contras Cafe” /Shamrock/
1.05 Mariampol, LT, plener /Shamrock/

29.04 Ogonki k/Węgorzowa /Komitywa Jazz Quintet/
28.04 Druskieniki, LT /Komitywa Jazz Quintet/
23.04 Dzierżoniów, Jarmark Św. Jerzego /Shamrock/
22.04 Wrocław, Klub Muzyczny “Łykend” /Shamrock/
21.04 Poznań, Brogans Irish Pub /Shamrock/

18.03 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Shamrock/
17.03 Łódź, “Gniazdo Piratów” /Shamrock/
17.03 Warszawa, “Pytanie na śniadanie” /Shamrock/
16.03 Łódź, Irish Pub /Shamrock/
16.03 Łódź, EMPiK, Galeria Łódzka /Shamrock/

25.02 Olecko, “Arts” /Komitywa Jazz Quintet/
11.02 Suwałki, Hala OSiR /Shamrock/
10.02 Suwałki, ROKiS /Night Come/
4.02 Druskieniki, LT /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
3.02 Suwałki, Pub “Kuźnia” /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/

2005
30.12 Suwałki, Pub “Kominkowa” /VooDoo Soup/
18.12 Wilno, LT, “Aukstaiciai” /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
17.12 Wilno, LT, “Brodvẻjus” /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
9.12 Kłajpeda, LT, “Kurpiai” /Jordan & VooDoo Soup/
2.12 Suwałki, Pub “Kominkowa” /Kwartet Komitywa/

18.11 Poznań /Chip Jordan & The Snow’s Blues/
14.11 Suwałki, Gospel & Jazz /Kwartet Komitywa/
11.11 Druskienniki, LT, “Kolonada” /Kwartet Komitywa/

31.10 Suwałki, Zaduszki Muzyczne /Kwartet Komitywa/
28.10 Suwałki, Galeria Chłodna 20 /Bogdan Topolski/
01.10 Suwałki /Shamrock/

29.09 Suwałki /Kwartet Komitywa/
10.09 Kielce /Shamrock/
09.09 Warszawa, “Gniazdo Piratów” /Shamrock/
02.09 Łódź, Tawerna “Gniazdo Piratów” /Shamrock/

26.08 Suwałki, Galeria Chłodna 20 /Bogdan Topolski/
15.08 Stary Folwark, plener /Shamrock/
9.08 Suwałki, TVP1, “Lato z Jedynką” /Shamrock/
8.08 Warszawa, “Pytanie na śniadanie” /Shamrock/
7.08 Wieluń, plener /Shamrock/
6.08 Warszawa, Irish Pub /Shamrock/

31.07 Dobrzyń Wielki, plener /Shamrock/
30.07 Warszawa, “Gniazdo Piratów” /Shamrock/
29.07 Łódź, “Gniazdo Piratów” /Shamrock/
28.07 Olecko, Przystanek Olecko /Wniebowcięci/
23.07 Gołdap, plener /Wniebowcięci/
23.07 Sejny, plener /Wniebowcięci/
16.07 Buduk k/Sejn /Komitywa Jazz Quintet/
10.07 Augustów /Chip Jordan & The Snow’s Blues/
9.07 Orzysz, plener /Shamrock/
3.07 Mrągowo, plener /Shamrock/
2.07 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shamrock/
1.07 Suwałki /Chip Jordan & The Snow’s Blues/

26.06 Łódź, Tawerna “Gniazdo Piratów” /Shamrock/
25.06 Kędzierzyn Koźle, plener /Shamrock/
24.06 Raczki, Noc Kupały, plener /Shamrock/
10.06 Gdańsk /Shamrock/
4.06 Suwałki, Galeria PAcamera / Bogdan Topolski/

29.05 Suwałki /Jordan & The Snow’s Blues/
28.05 Mariampol, LT /Chip Jordan & The Snow’s Blues/
27.05 Druskienniki, LT  /Chip Jordan & The Snow’s Blues/
25.05 Olecko, “Kawa czy herbata?” /Wniebowcięci/
14.05 Ełk, Pub “Wirwajda” /Wniebowcięci/
13.05 Olecko, CK Klub /Wniebowcięci/
8.05 Druskienniki, LT /Blue For Two/
7.05 Suwałki /Jordan & The Snow’s Blues/
7.05 Suwałki /Jordan & The Snow’s Blues/
7.05 Suwałki, plac przy Kauflandzie /Wniebowcięci/
3.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shamrock/
2.05 Suwałki, plener /Shamrock/
1.05 Ząbkowice Śląskie, plener /Shamrock/

29.04 Warszawa, Irish Pub /Shamrock/

31.03 Mrągowo /Shamrock/
19.03 Gdańsk, “Piwnica Rajców” /Shamrock/
18.03 Kartuzy, Pub “Szynk Tabaka” /Shamrock/
17.03 Warszawa, Pub “Lolek” /Shamrock/
17.03 Warszawa, “Kawa czy herbata?” /Shamrock/
4.03 Druskienniki, LT /Komitywa Jazz Quintet/
3.03 Suwałki /Komitywa Jazz Quintet/

25.02 Suwałki, Chłodna 20 /Acoustic Duet/

28.01 Olecko, “CK Klub” /Night Come/
14.01 Suwałki, Chłodna 20 /Komitywa Jazz Quintet/
9.01 Suwałki, WOŚP /Shamrock/
8.01 Druskieniki, LT, “Kolonada” /Night Come/

2004
18.12 Dowspuda, Bar “W ruinach” /Shamrock/
10.12 Łomża, Klub “Yam Caffe” /Night Come/

28.11 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Dreszcz Blues Band/
26.11 Ostróda /Shamrock/
20.11 Radom /Shamrock/
19.11 Warszawa, Irish Pub /Shamrock/
13.11 Ełk, Pub “Biały Żagiel” /Night Come/

31.10 Suwałki, ROKiS /Dreszcz Blues Band/
30.10 Dowspuda, Bar “W ruinach” /Shamrock/
29.10 Giżycko /Shamrock/
23.10 Dowspuda, Bar “W ruinach” /Dreszcz Blues Band/
15.10 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Night Come/
9.10 Kartuzy, Pub “Szynk Tabaka” /Shamrock/
8.10 Gdynia, “Cotton Club” /Shamrock/

19.09 Druskienniki, LT, “Kolonada” /Acoustic Duet/
04.09 Gawrych Ruda, plener /Shamrock/
03.09 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Shamrock/
03.09 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Dreszcz Blues Band/
02.09 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Acoustic Duet/

22.08 Suwałki, plener /Dreszcz Blues Band/
21.08 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Shamrock/
21.08 Stary Folwark, plener /Shamrock/
14.08 Suwałki, plener /Shamrock/
13.08 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Dreszcz Blues Band/

11.07 Suwałki, plener /Wniebowcięci/
4.07 Kętrzyn, plener /Shamrock/
3.07 Suwałki, Rozamrino /Shamrock/
2.07 Varnai, LT, Bliuzo Naktys 2004 /Shiver Blues Band/

26.06 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Dreszcz Blues Band/
19.06 Złoty Potok /Shamrock/
18.06 Zakopane /Shamrock/
11.06 Suwałki, plener /Night Come/

29.05 Ryga, LV, Bite’s Blues Club /Night Come/
22.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Dreszcz Blues Band/
21.05 Suwałki, “Suwalszczyzna” /Night Come/
16.05 Opole /Shamrock/
14.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Dreszcz Blues Band/
08.05 Wieluń, Mierzyce /Shamrock/
07.05 Łódź, Irish Pub /Shamrock/
6.05 Pisz /Shamrock/
3.05 Biłgoraj, plener /Shamrock/
2.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Shamrock/
1.05 Suwałki, Hala OSiR /Shamrock/

26.03 Suwałki /Komitywa Jazz Quartet/
20.03 Gdańsk, Stare Miasto /Shamrock/
19.03 Kartuzy, Pub “Szynk Tabaka” /Shamrock/
18.03 Gdynia, Pub Donnegal /Shamrock/
17.03 Łódź, Irish Pub /Shamrock/

20.02 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Black Face & White Face/
14.02 Suwałki, Hala OSiR /Dreszcz Blues Band/

30.01 Suwałki, “Na Starówce” /Dreszcz Blues Band/
17.01 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Night Come/

2003
15.11 Jazz & Gospel, Suwałki /Komitywa Jazz Quartet/
4.11 Olecko, “U Potęgowej” /Wniebowcięci/
3.11 Ełku, klub “Biały Żagiel” /Wniebowcięci/

31.10 Ełk, Zaduszki Bluesowe /Dreszcz Blues Band/
24.10 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Black Face & White Face/
11.10 Druskienniki, LT /Night Come/

19.09 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Dreszcz Blues Band/
14.09 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Dreszcz Blues Band/
12.09 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Black Face & White Face/
5.09 Alytus, LT, Bliuzo Vakaras /Night Come/

16.08 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Dreszcz Blues Band/
03.08 Roko Naktys, LT /Night Come/
02.08 Roko Naktys, LT /Night Come/

27.07 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Night Come/
25.07 Pisz, plener /Night Come/
25.07 Ukta, GMBDU /Night Come/
19.07 Dni Sejn, plener /Night Come/
6.07 Dni Augustowa /Projekt Północny-Wschód/
2.07 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Black Face & White Face/

28.06 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Black Face & White Face/
27.06 Suwałki /Projekt Północny-Wschód/
13.06 Suwałki, LO nr 2 /Night Come/

30.05 Dni Suwałki, plener /Night Come/
9.05 Suwałki /Projekt Północny-Wschód/

2002
24.11 Berlin, DE /Night Come/
23.11 Berlin, DE, Club “Mosquito” /Night Come/
22.11 Strasberg, DE, “Tone” /Night Come/
21.11 Berlin, DE, Jazz Club Harlem /Night Come/
20.11 Berlin, DE, ABC Jazz Club /Night Come/
16.11 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Night Come/

31.10 Suwałki, Zaduszki Bluesowe /Night Come/
11.10 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Night Come/
5.10 Brodnica. Klub “Piano” /Night Come/
4.10 Inowrocław, Klub “Harlem” /Night Come/
3.10 Toruń, Klub “Od Nowa” /Night Come/

17.08 Ełk, plener /Night Come/

19.07 Alytus, LT /Night Come/
18.07 Wilno, LT, Jazz Blues Club /Night Come/
17.07 Druskienniki, LT /Night Come/

29.06 Suwałki, Pub Kuźnia /Night Come/
28.06 Suwałki, “Wiosło Jaćwinga” /Night Come/
2.06 Ełk, Powitania Lata z Radiem 5 /Night Come/
1.06 Suwałki, Powitania Lata z Radiem 5 /Night Come/

20.05 Gołdap, plener /Night Come/
4.05 Wilno, LT, Bikers Opening Sezon /Night Come/
3.05 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Night Come/

2001
1.09 Alytus, Lt, plener /Night Come/

18.08 Chorzów, Klub “Leśniczówka” /Night Come/
17.08 Łaziska Górne, Klub ‘Taj Mahal” /Night Come/
12.08 Mirapuri, IT, Spirit Of Woodstock /Night Come/
11.08 Mirapuri, IT, Spirit Of Woodstock  /Night Come/
10.08 Mirapuri, IT, Spirit Of Woodstock /Night Come/
7.08 Praha, CZ, “Vagon” /Night Come/
3.08 Warszawa, Warsaw Interrally /Night Come/

7.07 Wilno, LT, Kurkliosas /Night Come/
6.07 Varnai, LT, Bliuzo Naktys  /Night Come/
5.07 Kur 2001, LT /Night Come/

25.06 Druskienniki, LT, plener /Night Come/
24.06 Alytus, LT, plener /Night Come/
23.06 Suwałki, Pub Kuźnia /Night Come/
22.06 Suwałki, “Wiosło Jaćwinga” /Night Come/
20.06 Dąbrowa Białostocka, DK 2 /Night Come/
16.06 Augustów, Klub “Hades” /Night Come/
15.06 Suwałki, Pub “Wiking” /Night Come/
9.06 Kowno, LT, plener /Night Come/
2.06 Dni Suwałk, plener /Night Come/

2.05 Suwałki, “Graffiti Rock Club” /Night Come/

20.01 Gołdap, Przystanek Gołdap /Night Come/

2000
18.08 Druskienniki, LT, plener /Night Come/
17.08 Wilno, LT, plener /Night Come/
16.08 Alytus, LT, plener /Night Come/

8.07 Kraśnik Blues Meeting /Kawa z Deszczem/
9.07 Kraśnik Blues Meeting /Kawa z Deszczem/

6.06 Riga, LV, Forte Riga 2000 /Night Come/
5.06 Riga, LV, Forte Riga 2000 /Night Come/
4.06 Riga, LV, Forte Riga 2000 /Night Come/

12.05 Juwenalia, Toruń, plener /Night Come/
7.05 Dzierzgoń, plener /Night Come/
6.05 Olecko, OCK /Night Come/
5.05 Ełk, ECK /Night Come/
4.05 Giżycko, Klub Liberty City /Night Come/
3.05 Prabuty, Pub /Night Come/
2.05 Sztum, Garbus Show /Night Come/
1.05 Malbork, Klub Nemrod /Night Come/

22.03 Augustów, “Hades”/Kawa z Deszczem/
16.03 Suwałki, Resursa /Kawa z Deszczem/
10.03 Szczecin, Bluesada /Kawa z Deszczem/

1999
17.10 Bydgoszcz, “Muzyczny Ogród” /Night Come/
13.10 Katowice, Klub 113 /Night Come/

11.09 Wągrowiec, Kaiser Pub /Night Come/
10.09 Bydgoszcz, plener /Night Come/
9.09 Bydgoszcz, Klub “Medyk” /Night Come/

8.08 Olsztyn, Festiwa Rock And Rolla /Night Come/
7.08 Warszawa, “Warsaw Interally’ 99” /Night Come/

31.07 Węgorzewo /Kawa z Deszczem/
28.07 Olecko, “Przystanek Olecko” /Night Come/
17.07 Olsztyńskie Noce Bluesowe /Kawa z Deszczem/
10.07 Ukta, “GMBDU” /Night Come/
9.07 Suwałki, Rozmarino /Night Come/
4.07 Suwałki, plener /Night Come/
2.07 Ełk, Zlot Motocykli /Night Come/
1.07 Suwałki, “Wiosło Jaćwinga” /Night Come/

19.06 Suwałki, Pub “Kominkowa” /Night Come/
18.06 Ełk, ECK /Night Come/
11.06 Reszel, “Blues na zamku” /Night Come/
2.06 Suwałki, Kominkowa/Kawa z Deszczem/
1.06 Suwałki, Dni Suwałk /Kawa z Deszczem/

29.05 Rawa Mazowiecka /Kawa z Deszczem/
28.05 Rawa Mazowiecka /Kawa z Deszczem/
22.05 Ryga, LV, Forte Riga 1999 /Night Come/
21.05 Ryga, LV, Forte Riga 1999 /Night Come/
20.05 Ryga, LV, Forte Riga 1999 /Night Come/
18.05 Ełk, ECK /Night Come/
13.05 Katowice, Klub 113 /Night Come/

13.03 Szczecin, Bluesada /Kawa z Deszczem/

1998
6.11 Białystok, Zaduszki Bluesowe /Night Come/

9.10 Suwałki, Galeria Chłodna 20 /Night Come/
3.10 Suwałki, SET /Night Come/

25.09 Augustów /Night Come/
11.09 Wigry, Dom Pracy Twórczej /Night Come/
8.09 Żary, Przystanek Woodstock ’98 /Night Come/

29.08 Żuromin /Kawa z Deszczem/
28.08 Bolesławiec  /Kawa z Deszczem/
27.08 Bolesławiec   /Kawa z Deszczem/
17.08 Warszawa, Pub “Lolek” /Night Come/

27.05 Warszawa, Pub “Lolek” /Night Come/
22.05 Suwałki /Night Come/
09.05 Toruń, Juwenalia’ 98 /Night Come/

24.04 Augustów, “Red Club” /Night Come/
17.04 Suwałki, Galeria Chłodna 20 /Night Come/
11.04 Warszawa, Pub “Lolek” /Night Come/

28.03 Gołdap /Night Come/

18.02 Gołdap /Night Come/
6.02 Przystanek Gołdap /Night Come/

18.01 Augustów, “Red Club” /Night Come/
17.01 Suwałki, “Kominkowa” /Night Come/

1997
9.11 Warszawa, “Piwnica pod Harendą” /Night Come/
8.11 Suwałki, Cafe Top /Night Come/

30.08 Suwałki, Wiosło Jaćwinga’ 97 /Night Come/
09.08 Warszawa, Zlot Harley’a Davidsona /Night Come/
8.08 Ełki, Zlot Motocykli /Night Come/
2.08 Przystanek Olecko /Night Come/
1.08 Giżycko, Twierdza Boyen /Night Come/

26.07 Augustów, “Szekla” /Night Come/
24.07 Olecko, Przystanek Olecko /Night Come/
23.07 Suwałki, MDK /Night Come/
19.07 Suwałki /Night Come/
18.07 Ełk, Centrum Kultury /Night Come/
10.07 Raczki /Night Come/
10.07 Augustów, “Szekla” /Night Come/
05.07 Ełk, Zlot Motocykli /Night Come/

24.06 Warszawa, “Piwnica pod Harendą” /Night Come/
16.06 Warszawa, Klub Stodoła /Night Come/

5.05 Ciechanów, Spring Blues Night /Night Come/

1996
22.11 Białystok, “Jesień z Bluesem” /Night Come/
04.11 Białystok, klub “Fama” /Night Come/

21.07 Giżycko, Acoustic Fest’ 96″ /Night Come/
20.07 Ukta, GMBDU /Night Come/
18.07 Olsztyn, Olsztyńskie Noce Bluesowe /Night Come/
11.07 Augustów, Summer Blues Meeting /Night Come/

22.06 Ruciane-Nida /Night Come/
19.06 Olecko /Night Come/

31.05 Orzysz /Night Come/
30.05 Suwałki, ROKiS /Night Come/
3.05 Suwałki /Night Come/
2.05 Suwałki, ROKiS /Night Come/

21.04 Suwałki, Cafe Top /Night Come/
14.04 Suwałki, Cafe Top /Night Come/

24.03 Białystok, “Metro” /Night Come/
15.03 Suwałki, Cafe Top /Night Come/

1.02 Suwałki, Hyde Park /Night Come/

2.01 Suwałki, WOŚP /Night Come/
1.01 Giżycko, WOŚP /Night Come/

1995
10.09 Katowice, Rawa Blues Festival /Night Come/

24.08 Grande-Synthe, FR /Night Come/
23.08 Esquelbecq, FR, “Taverne de L’ysere” /Night Come/
22.08 Sainte Cecile, FR, “Cafe Tabac” /Night Come/
21.08 Dunkierka, FR, “Cafe 4 Ecluses” /Night Come/

21.07 Warszawa, klub “Stodoła” /Night Come/

15.06 Warszawa, klub “Akwarium” /Night Come/
14.06 Warszawa, klub “Riviera-Remont” /Night Come/

2.04 Szczecin, “Free Blues Club” /Night Come/1.04 Szczecin, klub “Pinokio” /Night Come/

1994
17.09 Katowice, Rawa Blues Festival /Night Come/
11.09 Białystok, klub “Plac zabaw” /Night Come/

27.08 Grande-Synthe, FR,  /Night Come/
26.08 Esquelbecq, FR, “Taverne de L’ysere” /Night Come/
25.08 Dunkierk, FR, “Cafe 4 Ecluses” /Night Come/

22.07 Przystanek Olecko /Night Come/
10.07 Krotoszyn, “Folk- Fest Bis’ 94” /Night Come/

13.06 Warszawa, klub “Stodoła” /Night Come/
12.06 Warszawa, klub “Riviera-Remont” /Night Come/

11.05 Ustroń, Rozgrzewka Rawy Blues’ 94 /Night Come/

15.04 Czerniachowsk, RU, plener /Night Come/
14.04 Kaliningrad, RU, plener /Night Come/

1993
25.09 Katowice, Rawa Blues Festival /Night Come/

20.05 Katowice, Rozgrzewka Rawy Blues /Night Come/
8.05 Węgorzewo, Festiwal Rockowych /Night Come/

1992
06.11 Toruń, Toruń Blues Meeting /Night Come/

25.09 Katowice, Rawa Blues Festival /Night Come/
10.09 Białystok, Klub “Fama” /Night Come/

20.08 Olsztyn, Amfiteatr /Night Come/

12.07 Warszawa, Klub “Fugazi” /Night Come/
2.07 Warszawa, Klub “Fugazi” /Night Come/

17.05 Katowice, Rozgrzewka Rawy Blues /Night Come/
7.05 Węgorzewo, Festiwal Rockowych /Night Come/

1991
12.11 Olecko, “Sztama z bluesem” /Night Come/
14.11 Warszawa, Klub “Babilon” /Night Come/

19.09 Katowice, Rawa Blues Festival /Night Come/
30.09 Suwałki, Areszt Śledczy /Night Come/

14.07 Pisz, plaża “Camp” /Night Come/

17.05 Katowice, Rozgrzewka Rawy Blues/Night Come/